|

Top 10

  1. Bohemian Rhapsody
  2. Green Book
  3. Capharnaum
  4. How to Train Your Drag...
  5. The Favourite
  6. A Star Is Born
  7. Fatima el Ultimo Miste...
  8. Kurier
  9. Under the Sea
  10. Mój Nikifor
KEI

Cinema program by movie.

Movie showtimes in Łódź by movie title

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion Asterix: Le secret de la potion magique Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 10:00 ticket
Silver Screen dub 10:00 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody Bohemian Rhapsody
Silver Screen 14:10 ticket
Całe szczęście Całe szczęście
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 10:50 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:50 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket 13:30 ticket 14:15 ticket 16:00 ticket 16:45 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:45 ticket
Silver Screen 13:35 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:55 ticket
Storm Boy Storm Boy
Helios Sukcesja dub 10:00 ticket 11:45 ticket
The Queen's Corgi The Queen's Corgi
Helios Sukcesja dub 10:10 ticket 13:40 ticket 18:20 ticket
Silver Screen dub 10:00 ticket 11:50 ticket 13:50 ticket 15:50 ticket
Córka trenera Córka trenera Morning Afternoon Evening
Kino Szpulka 15:30
Fatima el Ultimo Misterio Fatima el Ultimo Misterio
Kino Łódzkiego Domu Kultury 13:00
Green Book Green Book
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 13:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:15 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 9:30 ticket 13:15 ticket
Silver Screen 12:00 ticket 14:45 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:35 ticket
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World How to Train Your Dragon 3
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:45 ticket 13:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 15:15 ticket 16:15 ticket 18:30 ticket
Helios Sukcesja dub 10:20 ticket 11:50 ticket
Silver Screen dub 11:25 ticket 13:45 ticket
Capharnaum Capharnaum
Kino Szpulka 17:30
Captain Marvel Captain Marvel Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Manufaktura 3d dub 10:00 4dx ticket 12:40 4dx ticket 15:20 4dx ticket 18:00 4dx ticket
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 10:40 ticket 13:20 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:40 ticket
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 12:00 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:20 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Manufaktura 3d 20:40 4dx ticket
Helios Sukcesja dub 10:50 ticket 13:30 ticket 19:00 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 12:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:45 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 3d dub 15:15 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 3d 16:15 ticket
IMAX 3d dub 11:20 ticket 14:00 ticket
IMAX 3d 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Silver Screen dub 12:00 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:20 ticket
Silver Screen 15:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:00 ticket
Then Came You Then Came You
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 10:20 ticket
Kobiety mafii 2 Kobiety mafii 2
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 10:40 ticket 13:30 ticket 14:50 ticket 16:20 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 14:45 ticket 20:00 ticket
Silver Screen 11:50 ticket 14:45 ticket 17:40 ticket 20:40 ticket
Kurier Kurier
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 10:00 ticket 12:30 ticket 15:00 ticket 16:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 14:20 ticket 15:45 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Silver Screen 10:30 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Lego Movie 2 The Lego Movie 2
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 12:00 ticket 14:20 ticket
Silver Screen dub 11:10 ticket
Mia and the White Lion Mia et le lion blanc Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 9:40 ticket 10:10 ticket 12:20 ticket
Helios Sukcesja dub 12:45 ticket
Miłość Larsa Miłość Larsa
Kino Łódzkiego Domu Kultury 15:00
Monument Monument
Kino Szpulka 19:45
Na granicy Na granicy
Kino Łódzkiego Domu Kultury 19:00
A Star Is Born A Star Is Born
Silver Screen 15:55 ticket 19:50 ticket
A Dog's Way Home A Dog's Way Home Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:40 ticket
Over the Limit Over the Limit
Kino Łódzkiego Domu Kultury 17:15
Pandy 3D Pandy 3D
IMAX 3d dub 10:15 ticket
Planeta singli 3 Planeta singli 3
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 16:40 ticket 20:30 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 12:15 ticket 21:45 ticket
Silver Screen 11:00 ticket 13:20 ticket
The Kindergarten Teacher The Kindergarten Teacher
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 19:30 ticket
The Mule The Mule Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 14:30 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 10:40 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:40 ticket 21:20 ticket
Silver Screen 13:20 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:50 ticket
Minuscule - Mandibles From Far Away Minuscule - Mandibles From Far Away
Cinema City Manufaktura 3d dub 9:30 ticket 13:00 ticket
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d dub 10:00 ticket 15:10 ticket 17:20 ticket
Helios Sukcesja dub 11:20 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:45 ticket
Silver Screen dub 11:15 ticket 12:00 ticket 16:05 ticket
Life Itself Life Itself
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 13:15 ticket 21:40 ticket
Ułaskawienie Ułaskawienie
Kinematograf 17:00
Everybody Knows Todos lo saben
Cinema City Manufaktura 2d 15:45 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:15 ticket
Helios Sukcesja 17:20 ticket 20:15 ticket
Kinematograf 19:00
Silver Screen 18:45 ticket
Wystawa na ekranie: Młody Picasso Wystawa na ekranie: Młody Picasso Morning Afternoon Evening
Silver Screen 18:00 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

15 March
8 March
1 March

Coming soon

21 March
22 March
29 March
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl