|

Top 10

  1. Bohemian Rhapsody
  2. Green Book
  3. A Star Is Born
  4. Alita: Battle Angel
  5. Mary Queen of Scots...
  6. Spider-Man: Into the S
  7. Zimna wojna
  8. The Sessions
  9. Promised Land
  10. Underdog
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Łódź by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Cinema City Manufaktura Morning Afternoon Evening
A Dog's Way Home 2d dub 10:10 13:10 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket
A Star Is Born 2d 15:00 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 2d dub 10:00 15:00 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 2d 12:20 17:40 ticket 20:20 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 3d dub 15:40 4dx ticket 18:20 4dx ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 3d 21:00 4dx ticket
Asterix: The Secret of the Magic Potion 2d dub 10:00 12:20
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 21:20 ticket
Glass 2d 21:40 ticket
Green Book 2d 12:00 16:00 ticket 18:45 ticket 20:45 ticket
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 2d dub 10:00 11:15 12:15 13:30 14:30 15:45 ticket 16:45 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:15 ticket
Mia and the White Lion 2d dub 11:40 13:50 17:10 ticket
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 2d 11:30 13:40 14:50 15:50 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Planeta singli 3 2d 10:40 11:40 13:00 14:00 15:20 ticket 16:20 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:40 ticket 22:20 ticket
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 2d dub 10:00
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 2d dub 10:40
St. Agatha 2d 17:15 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:15 ticket
The Favourite 2d 14:40 19:40 ticket
The Lego Movie 2 2d dub 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket
The Lego Movie 2 3d dub 11:00 4dx 13:20 4dx
The Prodigy 2d 12:40 17:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Underdog 2d 22:30 ticket
Vice 2d 21:30 ticket
Helios Sukcesja Morning Afternoon Evening
A Dog's Way Home dub 10:00 15:00 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel dub 10:10 15:30 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 3d dub 11:40 17:15 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 12:50 18:15 ticket 21:00 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 3d 14:30 20:00 ticket
Eter 19:15 ticket
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World dub 10:30 12:10 13:10 14:40 15:40 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Mia and the White Lion dub 11:50
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 12:45 16:30 ticket 21:15 ticket
Planeta singli 3 11:00 13:30 16:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
St. Agatha 16:45 ticket 19:45 ticket 22:10 ticket
Storm Boy dub 10:30
The Favourite 20:15 ticket
The Lego Movie 2 dub 10:00 11:20 12:30 14:00 17:45 ticket
The Prodigy 14:20 19:15 ticket 21:30 ticket
Underdog 15:00 ticket
Zimna wojna 18:30 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Alita: Battle Angel 3d dub 11:20 14:00
Alita: Battle Angel 3d 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kinematograf Morning Afternoon Evening
Ralph Breaks the Internet: Wreck-It Ralph 2 15:00
Światowy Dzień Kota 11:00 17:00
Kino Szpulka Morning Afternoon Evening
Cats and Peachtopia dub 13:00
Mary Queen of Scots 16:45
Mia and the White Lion dub 11:00
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 19:00
Zimna wojna 15:00
Kino Łódzkiego Domu Kultury Morning Afternoon Evening
Brat Słońce, siostra Księżyc 18:30
Seans Turystyczny: Barcelona 12:30
The Homesman 16:00
The Sessions 14:00
Silver Screen Morning Afternoon Evening
A Dog's Way Home dub 10:00 12:45 16:40 ticket
A Star Is Born 20:20 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel dub 11:20 14:00 18:00 ticket
Alita: Battle Angel 12:25 15:20 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Bohemian Rhapsody 19:00 ticket
Green Book 14:30 17:15 ticket 20:00 ticket
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World dub 10:30 11:00 11:50 13:10 14:10 15:30 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket
Mia and the White Lion dub 14:55
Miszmasz czyli Kogel Mogel 3 13:45 15:55 ticket 18:05 ticket 20:30 ticket
Multikino VR: Ekstremalne przeżycia 19:00 ticket
Multikino VR: Miasta świata 18:00 ticket 19:40 ticket
Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia 18:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
Multikino VR: The best of VR 17:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Multikino VR: Thrillery 21:20 ticket
Planeta singli 3 12:10 15:50 ticket 17:10 ticket 18:10 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
St. Agatha 17:30 ticket 19:50 ticket
The Favourite 21:10 ticket
The Lego Movie 2 dub 10:00 11:15 13:40 15:05 ticket 16:05 ticket 18:30 ticket
The Prodigy 20:55 ticket
Underdog 21:50 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

15 February
14 February
8 February
1 February

Coming soon

22 February
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl